본문바로가기

상단 사용자메뉴

글로벌링크

Chronicles of Chairperson and Vice-chairperson

1st (Apr. 1, 1992 ~Jun. 30, 1995)

First-half
  • Chairperson Ho-shik Gong Chairperson Ho-shik Gong
  • Vice-chairperson Jae-woong Cho Vice-chairperson Jae-woong Cho
Second-half
  • Chairperson Young-geun Im Chairperson Young-geun Im
  • Vice-chairperson Jae-young Ahn Vice-chairperson Jae-young Ahn

2nd (Jul. 1, 1995 ~Jun. 30, 1998)

First-half
  • Chairperson Jae-il Yoo Chairperson Jae-il Yoo
  • Chairperson Jin-goo Kim Chairperson Jin-goo Kim
  • Vice-chairperson Myung-sam Park Vice-chairperson Myung-sam Park
Second-half
  • Chairperson Myung-sam Park Chairperson Myung-sam Park
  • Vice-chairperson Yong-woo Lee Vice-chairperson Yong-woo Lee
  • Vice-chairperson Joo-won Kim Vice-chairperson Joo-won Kim

3rd (Jul. 1, 1998 ~Jun. 30, 2002)

First-half
  • Chairperson Seung-ha Baek Chairperson Seung-ha Baek
  • Vice-chairperson Jin-soo Lee Vice-chairperson Jin-soo Lee
Second-half
  • Chairperson Joong-bae Moon Chairperson Joong-bae Moon
  • Vice-chairperson Dae-hyun Baek Vice-chairperson Dae-hyun Baek

4th (Jul. 1, 2002 ~Jun. 30, 2006)

First-half
  • Chairperson Dae-hyun Baek Chairperson Dae-hyun Baek
  • Vice-chairperson Ji-hoon Han Vice-chairperson Ji-hoon Han
Second-half
  • Chairperson Won-heon Choi Chairperson Won-heon Choi
  • Vice-chairperson Moon-hwan Cho Vice-chairperson Moon-hwan Cho
  • Vice-chairperson Chan-seop Im Vice-chairperson Chan-seop Im

5th (Jul. 1, 2006 ~Jun. 30, 2010)

First-half
  • Chairperson Moon-hwan Cho Chairperson Moon-hwan Cho
  • Vice-chairperson Gi-heung Lee Vice-chairperson Gi-heung Lee
Second-half
  • Chairperson Han-seop Yoon Chairperson Han-seop Yoon
  • Vice-chairperson Myong-cheol Kim Vice-chairperson Myong-cheol Kim

6th (Jul. 1, 2010 ~Jun. 30, 2014)

First-half
  • Chairperson Jin-won Kim Chairperson Jin-won Kim
  • Vice-chairperson In-hye Choi Vice-chairperson In-hye Choi
Second-half
  • Chairperson Woong-soo Choi Chairperson Woong-soo Choi
  • Vice-chairperson Ji-hye Kim Vice-chairperson Ji-hye Kim

7th (Jul. 1, 2014~present)

First-half
  • Chairperson Young-geun Moon Chairperson Young-geun Moon
  • Vice-chairperson Sang-su Lee Vice-chairperson Sang-su Lee
Second-half
  • Chairperson Jeong-hwan Son Chairperson Jeong-hwan Son
  • Vice-chairperson In-su Jang Vice-chairperson In-su Jang

주소 및 연락처, 저작권정보